• Damen
  • Herren
  • Jugend
  • Shop
  • Termine

    RL-Stenogramm 16. Spieltag

    20.12.2006

    Spieltag 16/17.12.06


    TSV Altensteig - HC Erlangen 23:30 (15:16).

    TV Altensteig: Bar, Grange; F. Heinzelmann (1), Saula (1), Barisic (1), D. Bartz (1), Rutkewitz (5), Beck, Schilling (9/5), Bablewski (4), Cullmann, Cahn (1), C. Heinzelmann.

    HC Erlangen: Bayerschmidt, Schnitt; Szücs (5), Schwandner, Prudil (2), Münch, Roßner (2), Krämer (8), Wannenmacher, Auer (1), Stumpf, Weinhold (4/1)), Groß (8/6), Luther.

    Zuschauer: 400



    SG Haslach-Herrenberg-Kuppingen - TSG Söflingen 36:29 (19:13).

    SG Haslach-Herrenberg-Kuppingen: Eipperle, Barthold; Fortenbacher (5), Kiener (1), Wohlbold (7/4), Feigl (2), Koch (4), Dürner (5), Nölscher (6), Krämer (4), Wilke (1), Falk (1), Geist.

    TSG Söflingen: Köteles, Königsberger; Michaeler (1), Lackinger (3), Kromer (1), Stevic (6), Gorniak (6/2), Czakò (6/2), Plassky, Eberhardt (1), Schmid (2), Bux (3).

    Zuschauer: 600



    SG Kronau/Östringen 2 - TV Hemsbach 30:22 (15:14).

    SG Kronau/Östringen 2: Klier, Unser; M. Körner, Häusler (2), Scholtes (2), Rudolf, Scholl (4/1), Schlampp, Marlok (3), P. Körner (3), Ruß, Zorn, Müller (13/3), Böhmler (3), Ostheimer.

    TV Hemsbach: Fritsche, Johann, Ferber (n.e.), Podsendek; Trojan (4/2), Nowak (2), Palm, Gantner, Pevnov (1), Zahn (2), Zielonka (4/1), Doll, Englich, Seberkste, Schulz (6).

    Zuschauer: 500



    HSC Bad Neustadt - HSG Langenau-Elchingen 36:28 (14:12).

    HSC Bad Neustadt: Schuchardt, Brustmann; Wiehl, Setlik (5/2), Kemmerzell (1), Croy (5), Albus (3), Linsmeier (5), S.Kirchner (6), Kneuer, Lührs (5), F. Kirchner (1), Blecha (3), Romanesen (2).

    HSG Langenau-Elchingen: Hinkelmann, Schleicher; Cipa (3), Kaiser, Schenk (11/5), Schaden (4), Illic (4), Schröder (4), Schweigardt, Baresel, Dittmann, Schaffer (2).

    Zuschauer: 700



    HSG Konstanz - HaSpo Bayreuth 31:25 (13:7).

    HSG Konstanz: Hug, Glatt; Mücke (4), Quarti (4), Ober (2), Eblen (7/3), Schoof (10), Esslich (2), Deggelmann, Babik (2), Moosmann, Aich, Böhler.

    HaSpo Bayreuth: Luderschmid , Brückner; Rauch, Abel, Bader (3), Fiedler (5), Michael Werner (9/2), Matthias Werner (1), Krizek (3), Schibschid (2), Ziegelmaier (2), Hörner.

    Zuschauer: 550



    HSC Coburg-Neuses - TSV Deizisau 31:30 (14:15).

    HSC Coburg-Neuses: Apfel, Martinsen; Günther, Goehl (2), Pack (2), Fladt, Reuter, Schmidt, Lakiza (10/2), Suma (6), Lendner (5), Zelenov, Piskac (6), C. Schuhmann.

    TSV Deizisau: Fischer, Rapp; Briem (8), Gula, Böhm, Käckenmeister (3), Fritz 86), Weith, Wolz (3/1), Grundler (19, Hackius (6), Müller (1), Burkhardt (2).

    Zuschauer: 1250



    VfB Forchheim - VfL Waiblingen 30:27 (16:12).

    VfB Forchheim: I. Szabo, Schmidt; Kern (1), Egelseer (3), Reich (4), G. Szabo (10/3), Ljevar (5), Blatt, Schwab-Zettl (4), Schmidtke (3), Kästner, Fließer.

    VfL Waiblingen: Nick, Blechinger; Koskue (9/7), M. Schramm (2), Wenta (2), Frank (2), Hafner (2), A. Schramm (3), Schäfer (4), Bögner (3), Rübel.

    Zuschauer: 300



    TuS Fürstenfeldbruck - TV Neuhausen/Erms 23:23 (10:10).

    TuS Fürstenfeldbruck: Wagner, Vuskovic; Frank (2/19, Ullritz (5), Schmidmeir, Klug (3), Huhn, Stein, Raff (2), Schott (6), Sasgen (1), Naber, Wöller (1/1), Shateri (3).

    TV Neuhausen/E.: Hoffmann, Becker, Radl; Gaugisch (10/5), Vollmer, Reusch (1), Breuer, Kneule, Michalik, Beiser (2), Gutbrod (5), Brodbeck, Sandu (1), Bader (4).

    Zuschauer: 350



    SG Köndringen/Teningen - SG LVB Leipzig 35:27 (14:12).

    SG Köndringen/Teningen: Baur, Koch, Guillium; Ruh (1), Ehrler (1), Kaiser, Westhues (3), Hirling (4), Schöngarth (3), Rösch (1), Hefter (11/3), F. Danner (9), Rascher (2).

    SG LVB Leipzig: Struhala, Müller; Henoch, Niese (1), Steinbeck (3), Bödemann (9/4), Szep-Kis, Schlichter, Nathow (1), Kunz (4), Fritsch (3), Wittig (4), Pietzsch, Höhne (2).

    Zuschauer: 600