• Damen
  • Herren
  • Jugend
  • Shop
  • Termine

    RL-Stenogramm 15. Spieltag

    11.12.2006

    Handball- Regionalliga Süd



    VfL Waiblingen - HSG Konstanz 31:31 (14:15).

    VfL Waiblingen: Nick, Blechinger; M. Schramm (3), Wenta (5), Frank (5), Hafner (7), A. Schramm (6/1), Schäfer (5), Günter, Kallenberg.

    HSG Konstanz: Hug, Glatt; Seitner (8), Mücke (2), Quarti (3), Ober (3), Eblen (1), Boy (4), Schoof (8/4), Deggelmann (1), Leins, Böhler, Balch (1).

    Zuschauer: 350



    SG Haslach-Herrenberg-Kuppingen - HSC Coburg-Neuses 28:34 (13:18).

    SG Haslach-Herrenberg-Kuppingen: Eipperle, Barthold; Fortenbacher (3), Kiener (3), Bothe, Wohlbold (2), Feigl (1), Koch (1), Dürner (7), Nölscher (2), Krämer (8), Wilke, Falk (1), Geist.

    HSC Coburg-Neuses: Apfel, Martinsen; Goehl (3), Pack (4), Fladt, Reuter (1), Schmidt, Lakiza (10/6), Suma (3), Lendner (6), Zelenov (1), Piskac (6), C. Schuhmann.

    Zuschauer: 750



    TV Neuhausen/Erms - SG Köndringen/Teningen 33:29 (18:12).

    TV Neuhausen/E.: Hoffmann, Becker, Radl; Gaugisch (5), Vollmer (3), Reusch (n.e.), Kischko, Michalik (3/3), Beiser (5/1), Gutbrod (6), Brodbeck (1), Sandu (4), Bader (6).

    SG Köndringen/Teningen: Koch, Guillium; Ruh, Ehrler (1), Kaiser, Westhues (2), Hirling (3), Schöngarth (5), Rösch (6), Hefter (6/4), F. Danner (4), Rascher (2).

    Zuschauer: 1080



    HSG Langenau-Elchingen - TSV Altensteig 35:37 (20:20).

    HSG Langenau-Elchingen: Hinkelmann, Schleicher; Cipa (2), Laatsch, Junginger, Kaiser (4), Schenk (11), Schaffer (5/2), Schaden (7), Illic (1), Schröder, Schweigardt, Baresel (5), Dittmann.

    TV Altensteig: Bar, Grange; F. Heinzelmann, Saula (2), Barisic (10), D. Bartz (1), Rutkewitz (5), Beck, Schilling (13/8), Reime, Bablewski (5), Cullmann (1), Cahn, C. Heinzelmann.

    Zuschauer: 350



    HC Erlangen - VfB Forchheim 37:25 (17:11).

    HC Erlangen: Bayerschmidt, Schnitt, Walzik; Szücs (5), Prudil (6), Münch, Roßner, Krämer (4), Wannenmacher, Auer (3), Weinhold (7/2), Groß (7/3), Luther (4), Beuerle (1).

    VfB Forchheim: I. Szabo, Schmidt; Obermüller (1), Plößl (1), Egelseer (3/1), Kästner (2)G. Szabo (4), Ljevar (3), Blatt (5), Schwab-Zettl (5/3), Schmidtke (1).

    Zuschauer: 900



    TSV Deizisau - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 38:30 (17:17).

    TSV Deizisau: Fischer, Rapp; Briem (7), Böhm (2), Käckenmeister (3), Fritz (9), Weith (4), Wolz (3), Grundler (4/2), Hackius (3), Müller, Burkhardt. (3/1).

    TuS Fürstenfeldbruck: Wagner, Vuskovic; Frank (7/1), Ullritz (2), Krauß, Klug (8/3), Huhn, Stein (1), Raff (4), Schott (3), Sasgen (5), Naber, Schall.

    Zuschauer: 500



    TV Hemsbach - TSG Söflingen 30:27 (17:13).

    TV Hemsbach: Johann, Ferber; Trojan (5/1), Nowak (7), Gantner (2), Pevnov (2), Vuletic, , Zielonka (4), Seberkste (1), Schulz (4), de Hooge (4), Zahn (1).

    TSG Söflingen: Köteles, Nagel; Michaeler (3), Lackinger (1), Kromer, Stevic (5), Gorniak (5), Czakò (7/4), Plassky, Schmid (6), Bux.

    Zuschauer: 300



    HaSpo Bayreuth - SG Kronau/Östringen 2 32:42 (15:20).

    HaSpo Bayreuth: Luderschmid , Brückner; Rauch, Abel, Bader (4), Fiedler (4), Ilper (9/6), Michael Werner (2), Matthias Werner (3), Krizek (4), Schibschid (6), Ziegelmaier, Baumgärtel, Hörner.

    SG Kronau/Östringen 2: Klier, Unser; M. Körner, Häusler (6/2), Scholtes (4), Rudolf (1), Scholl (1/1), Marlok (7/29, P. Körner (4), Zorn, Müller (12/3), Böhmler (5), Ostheimer (2).

    Zuschauer: 450



    SG LVB Leipzig - HSC Bad Neustadt 28:25 (14:13).

    SG LVB Leipzig: Struhala, Müller; Niese, Steinbeck (8), Bödemann (3/1), Szep-Kis (5), Nathow (1), Kunz (2), Fritsch (3), Wittig, Pietzsch.

    HSC Bad Neustadt: Schuchardt, Brustmann; Wiehl, Setlik (7/3), Kemmerzell (1), Croy, Mijacinovic (3), S. Kirchner (2), Kneuer (2), F. Kirchner, Blecha (1), Albus (1), Romanesen (3).

    Zuschauer: 350