• Damen
  • Herren
  • Jugend
  • Shop
  • Termine

    RL-Stenogramm 14. Spieltag

    05.12.2006

    TSV Altensteig - SG LVB Leipzig 25:31 (13:14).

    TV Altensteig: Grange, Kluge; F. Heinzelmann, Saula (2), Barisic (7/4), D. Bartz, Gojsovic, Rutkewitz (8/2), Beck, Schilling (3), Reime, Bablewski (5), Cullmann, Cahn.

    SG LVB Leipzig: Struhala, Müller; Henoch, Niese, Steinbeck (9), Bödemann (5/1), Szep-Kis (7/1), Schlichter, Nathow (1), Kunz (2), Fritsch (2), Wittig (4), Höhne (1).

    Zuschauer: 480



    SG Köndringen/Teningen - TSV Deizisau 33:39 (18:17).

    SG Köndringen/Teningen: Koch, Guillium; Ruh (2), Ehrler, Kaiser (1), Westhues, Hirling (2), Schöngarth (2), Rösch (7(1), Hefter (8), F. Danner (10), Rascher (1).

    TSV Deizisau: Fischer, Rapp; Briem (8), Böhm, Fritz (5), Weith (7), Wolz (2), Grundler (9/6), Hackius (5), Müller (2), Burkhardt (1).

    Zuschauer: 600



    HSC Bad Neustadt - TV Neuhausen/Erms 26:30 (14:13).

    HSC Bad Neustadt: Schuchardt, Brustmann; Wiehl (n.e)., Setlik (4), Kemmerzell (n.e.), Croy (8/5), Mijacinovic (5), S.Kirchner, Kneuer (2), Lührs (1), F. Kirchner, Blecha (4), Romanesen (2).

    TV Neuhausen/E.: Hoffmann, Becker, Radl (n.e.); Gaugisch (1), Vollmer, Kischko, Breuer (3), Kneule (3), Michalik, Beiser (8), Gutbrod (7), Brodbeck (3), Sandu, Bader (4).

    Zuschauer: 900



    HSG Konstanz - HC Erlangen 34:32 (15:15).

    HSG Konstanz: Hug, Glatt; Seitner (7), Mücke (2), Quarti (2), Ober (5), Eblen (19, Junker (2), Boy (2), Schoof (13/6), Deggelmann, Babik.

    HC Erlangen: Bayerschmidt, Schnitt; Szücs (7), Schwandner, Prudil (1), Münch, Krämer (6), Wannenmacher, Auer (1), Weinhold (5), Groß (12/5), Luther.

    Zuschauer: 850



    TuS Fürstenfeldbruck - HSC Coburg-Neuses 30:46 (12:21).

    TuS Fürstenfeldbruck: Wagner, Vuskovic; Frank (8/2), Ullritz (3), Klug (1), Wild (4), Huhn, Stein (2), Raff (2), Schott (5), Wöller (2), Shateri (3).

    HSC Coburg-Neuses: Apfel, Martinsen; Günther, Goehl (10), Pack (4), Reuter (4), Schmidt (3), Lakiza (9/4), Suma (7), Lendner (2), Zelenov (2), Piskac (5).

    Zuschauer: 600



    TSG Söflingen - HaSpo Bayreuth 36:30 (17:16).

    TSG Söflingen: Köteles, Nagel; Michaeler (10/1), Lackinger (1), Kromer (3/3), Stevic, Gorniak (12/4), Czakò, Plassky, Berkessel (5), Schmid (5), Bux.

    HaSpo Bayreuth: Luderschmid , Brückner; Rauch, Abel (2), Bader (2), Fiedler (7), Ilper (4), Michael Werner (3/1), Matthias Werner (3), Krizek (7), Schibschid (2), Ziegelmaier, Hörner

    Zuschauer: 500



    TV Hemsbach - SG Haslach-Herrenberg-Kuppingen 26:33 (9:15).

    TV Hemsbach: Fritsche, Johann, Ferber (n.e.), Podsendek; Trojan (3), Nowak (4), Gantner (3), Vuletic (1), Zielonka (2), Englich (5/2), Seberkste (4), Schulz (2), de Hooge (2).

    SG Haslach-Herrenberg-Kuppingen: Eipperle, Barthold; Fortenbacher (2), Kiener (2), Wohlbold (4), Feigl (6/5), Koch, Dürner (5), Nölscher (7), Krämer (5), Wilke (2), Falk.

    Zuschauer: 280



    SG Kronau/Östringen 2 - VfL Waiblingen 40:30 (21:15).

    SG Kronau/Östringen 2: Klier, Unser; M. Körner (1), Häusler (6), Scholtes (6), Rudolf (2), Schlampp (1), Marlok (3/2), P. Körner (13), Ruß (1), Zorn (1), Müller (6), Böhmler, Ostheimer.

    VfL Waiblingen: Nick, Blechinger; Koskue (5/2), M. Schramm (4), Wenta (1), Frank (1), Rübel, Hafner (6), A. Schramm (7/5), Schäfer (5), Henel, Bauer (1).

    Zuschauer: 400



    VfB Forchheim - HSG Langenau-Elchingen 33:25 (13:8).

    VfB Forchheim: I. Szabo, Schmidt; Obermüller (1), Egelseer (5/2), Reich (3), G. Szabo (9/3), Ljevar (5), Blatt (3), Schwab-Zettl (2), Schmidtke (1), Kästner (4).

    HSG Langenau-Elchingen: Hinkelmann, Schleicher; Cipa (1), Laatsch (4), Junginger, Kaiser (3), Schenk (4/1), Schaffer (1), Schaden (7), Illic (2/2), Schröder, Schweigardt, Baresel (3),Dittmann.

    Zuschauer: 250