• Damen
  • Herren
  • Jugend
  • Shop
  • Termine

    Stenogramm RL Süd 20./22.10.06

    24.10.2006

    VfL Waiblingen - HSG Langenau-Elchingen 31:31 (18:14).

    VfL Waiblingen: Nick, Blechinger; Dumitru (4), M. Schramm, Wenta, Frank (2), Bernsteiner, Hafner (4), A. Schramm (1), Scheerschmidt (6), Schäfer (2), Henel, Bauer, Bögner (12/4).

    HSG Langenau-Elchingen: Hinkelmann, Schleicher; Cipa, Laatsch (1), Kaiser (4), Schenk (9/3), Schaffer, Schaden (3), Illic (9), Schröder (1), Schweigardt, Baresel, Dittmann (4).

    Zuschauer: 300



    HaSpo Bayreuth - SG LVB Leipzig 32:22 (16:8).

    HaSpo Bayreuth: Luderschmid , Brückner, Bohne; Abel (1), Bader (2), Fiedler (9), Ilper (7/2), Michael Werner (1), Matthias Werner (4/1), Krizek (2), Schibschid (4), Ziegelmaier (1), Stoller, Baumgärtel (1).

    SG LVB Leipzig: Struhala, Müller; Henoch, Ladusch (2), Steinbeck (3), Bödemann (10/2), Göthel (1), Schlichter (1), Nathow (2), Kunz, Fritsch, Wittig (1), Pietzsch (2).

    Zuschauer: 550



    TSV Altensteig - HSC Bad Neustadt 28:33 (14:15).

    TV Altensteig: Bar, Grange; F. Heinzelmann (3), Saula, Barisic (3), D. Bartz (3), Gojsovic (2), Rutkewitz (3), Beck, Schilling (6/5), Reime (1), Bablewski (1), Cullmann (1), Cahn (5), C. Heinzelmann.

    HSC Bad Neustadt: Schuchardt, Brustmann; Wiehl, Setlik (6/3), Kemmerzell (1), Skilbred (1), Croy (3), Mijacinovic (6), Linsmeier (7), S. Kirchner (6), Kneuer, Lührs, F. Kirchner, Blecha (3).

    Zuschauer: 580



    TSG Söflingen - TSV Deizisau 32:31 (13:15).

    TSG Söflingen: Köteles, Königsberger, Nagel; Michaeler (6), Lackinger, Kromer, Stevic (2), Gorniak (15/2), Czakò (5), Plassky, Eberhardt (2), Berkessel (1), Schmid, Bux.

    TSV Deizisau: Fischer, Rapp; Briem (3), Böhm, Kroll, Käckenmeister (2), Fritz (4), Weith (4), Wolz, Grundler (8/5), Hackius (5), Müller (3), Burkhardt (2).

    Zuschauer: 500



    HC Erlangen - SG Haslach-Herrenberg-Kuppingen 29:29 (15:12).

    HC Erlangen: Schnitt, Walzin; Schwandner (4), Prudil (5), Münch (1), Roßner (6), Kästner, Krämer (2), Wannenmacher (2), Auer (4), Groß (5/1), Luther.

    SG Haslach-Herrenberg-Kuppingen: Eipperle, Barthold; Fortenbacher (6), Kiener (2), Bothe (1), Wohlbold (5/1), Feigl (8/4), Koch, Dürner (1), Nölscher (2), Krämer (4), Wilke.

    Zuschauer: 600



    HSG Konstanz - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 34:20 (18:7).

    HSG Konstanz: Hug, Glatt, Binder; Seitner (6), Mücke (3), Quarti (2), Ober (2), Eblen (2), Junker, Boy (5), Schoof (7), Melchert (2/2), Deggelmann, Babik (5).

    TuS Fürstenfeldbruck: Wagner, Vuskovic; Frank (4/1), Ullritz (1), Romanesen, Klug (3), Wild (3/1), Huhn, Stein (2), Raff, Schott, Sasgen (7), Naber, Gogger.

    Zuschauer: 650



    TV Hemsbach - TV Neuhausen/Erms 24:26 (11:16).

    TV Hemsbach: Johann, Podsendek; Trojan (6/6), Nowak (1), Palm (6), Gantner (3), Pevnov (1), Kral (2), Zielonka, Doll (1), Seberkste, Schulz (2), de Hooge (2).

    TV Neuhausen/E.: Hoffmann, Radl; Gaugisch (5/1), Vollmer (4), Kischko (1), Geiger, Kneule (7), Michalik (2), Beiser (4), Gutbrod (3), Brodbeck, Sandu.

    Zuschauer: 350



    SG Kronau/Östringen 2 - HSC Coburg-Neuses 31:35 (14:19).

    SG Kronau/Östringen 2: Klier, Unser; M. Körner (4), Häusler (5/1), Scholtes (5), Rudolf, Scholl, Schlampp, Marlok (5/1), P. Körner (7), Ruß, Zorn, Müller (3), Ostheimer, Ahrens (2).

    HSC Coburg-Neuses: Apfel, Martinsen; Mustafic, Goehl (7), Pack (4), Fladt, Reuter, Schmidt, Lakiza (5/3), Suma (7), Lendner (7), Zelenov, Piskac (5), C. Schuhmann.

    Zuschauer: 600



    VfB Forchheim - SG Köndringen/Teningen 33:30 (16:14).

    VfB Forchheim: I. Szabo, Schmidt; Obermüller, Plößl (3), Egelseer (5), G. Szabo (11/3), Ljevar (3), Blatt, Schwab-Zettl (4), Schmidtke (5), Obenauf (2), Radina (1).

    SG Köndringen/Teningen: Baur, Koch, Guillium; Ruh, Ehrler, Kaiser (3), Westhues (1), S. Danner, Hirling (4), Schöngarth (4), Rösch (2), Hefter (6/1), F. Danner (8), Rascher (2), Fehrenbacher.

    Zuschauer: 300